- Плавание на XXVII летних Олимпийских играх
-
Плавание на XXVII летних Олимпийских играх
Медалисты
Золото Серебро Бронза Женщины 50 м вольный стиль Инге де Брюин, Нидерланды Тереза Альсхаммар, Швеция Дара Торрес, США 100 м вольный стиль Инге де Брюин, Нидерланды Тереза Альсхаммар, Швеция Дара Торрес, США Дженни Томпсон, США 200 м вольный стиль Сьюзан О’Нейл, Австралия Мартина Моравцова, Словакия Клаудиа Полл, Коста-Рика 400 м вольный стиль Брук Беннет, США Диана Мюнц, США Клаудиа Полл, Коста-Рика 800 м вольный стиль Брук Беннет, США Яна Клочкова, Украина Кэтлин Сандено, США Эстафета 4х100 вольный стиль США Нидерланды Швеция Эстафета 4х200 вольный стиль США Австралия Германия 100 м брасс Меган Куонн, США Лейсел Джонс, Австралия Пенелопа Хейнс, ЮАР 200 м брасс Агнеш Ковач, Венгрия Кристи Коваль, США Аманда Бёрд, США 100 м баттерфляй Инге де Брюин, Нидерланды Мартина Моравцова, Словакия Дара Торрес, США 200 м баттерфляй Мисти Хаймен, США Сьюзан О’Нейл, Австралия Петрия Томас, Австралия 100 м на спине Диана Мочану, Румыния Маи Накамура, Япония Нина Живаневская, Испания 200 м на спине Диана Мочану, Румыния Роксана Марасино, Франция Мики Накао, Япония 200 м комплекс Яна Клочкова, Украина Беатрис Каслару, Румыния Кристина Тошер, США 400 м комплекс Яна Клочкова, Украина Ясуко Тадзима, Япония Беатрис Каслару, Румыния Эстафета 4х100 комбинированная США Австралия Япония Мужчины 50 м вольный стиль Энтони Эрвин, США Гэри Холл, США Питер ван ден Хугенбанд, Нидерланды 100 м вольный стиль Питер ван ден Хугенбанд, Нидерланды Александр Попов, Россия Гэри Холл, США 200 м вольный стиль Питер ван ден Хугенбанд, Нидерланды Ян Торп, Австралия Макимилиано Россолино, Италия 400 м вольный стиль Ян Торп, Австралия Макимилиано Россолино, Италия Клит Келлер, США 1500 м вольный стиль Грант Хэккетт, Австралия Кирен Перкинс, Австралия Крис Томпсон, США Эстафета 4х100 вольный стиль Австралия США Бразилия Эстафета 4х200 вольный стиль Австралия США Нидерланды 100 м брасс Доменико Фиораванти, Италия Эд Мозес, США Роман Слуднов, Россия 200 м брасс Доменико Фиораванти, Италия Теренс Перкин, ЮАР Давид Руммоло, Италия 100 м баттерфляй Ларс Фроландер, Швеция Майкл Клим, Австралия Джефф Хьоджилл, Австралия 200 м баттерфляй Том Малчоу, США Денис Силантьев, Украина Джастин Норрис, Австралия 100 м на спине Ленни Крайзельбург, США Мэттью Уэлш, Австралия Стив Телоке, Германия 200 м на спине Ленни Крайзельбург, США Аарон Пирсол, США Мэттью Уэлш, Австралия 200 м комплекс Макимилиано Россолино, Италия Том Доулен, США Том Уилкенс, США 400 м комплекс Том Доулен, США Эрик Вендт, США Кёртис Майден, Канада Эстафета 4х100 комбинированная США Австралия Германия Страны
№ Страна Золото Серебро Бронза 4 место 5место 6место Условные очки Медали 1 США 14 8 11 4 4 7 206 33 2 Австралия 5 9 4 4 0 2 110 18 3 Нидерланды 5 1 2 1 1 0 53 8 4 Италия 3 1 2 4 2 0 50 6 5 Германия 0 0 3 4 2 4 31,5 3 6 Япония 0 2 2 2 2 2 29,5 4 7 Румыния 2 1 1 1 1 1 29 4 8 Украина 2 2 0 0 0 0 24 4 9 Россия 0 1 1 3 2 2 23,5 2 10 Швеция 1 2 1 0 0 2 23 4 11 ЮАР 0 1 1 1 3 2 20 2 12 Канада 0 0 1 1 3 3 15,5 1 13 Венгрия 1 0 0 1 2 0 14 1 14 Словакия 0 2 0 0 2 0 14 2 15 Великобритания 0 0 0 0 3 3 9 0 16 Франция 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 1 17 Коста-Рика 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 2 18 Польша 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 19 Испания 0 0 1 0 0 1 5 1 20 Бразилия 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 21 Китай 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 22 Чехия 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 23 Дания 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 23 Исландия 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 23 Швейцария 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 23 Ямайка 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 27 Белоруссия 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 Результаты
Женщины
50 м вольный стиль
1 И. де Брюин Нидерланды 24,32 2 Т. Альсхаммар Швеция 24,51 3 Д. Торрес США 24,63 4 Э. ван Дикен США 25,04 5 М. Моравцова Словакия 25,24 6 С. Фолкер Германия 25,27 7 Э. Шеппард Великобритания 25,45 8 С. Минамото Япония 25,65 100 м вольный стиль
1 И. де Брюин Нидерланды 53,83 2 Т. Альсхаммар Швеция 54,33 3-4 Д. Торрес США 54,43 3-4 Д. Томпсон США 54,43 5 М. Моравцова Словакия 54,72 6 Х. Мюллер ЮАР 55,19 7 С. Минамото Япония 55,53 8 В. ван Рийн Нидерланды 55,58 200 м вольный стиль
1 С. О’Нейл Австралия 1.58,24 2 М. Моравцова Словакия 1.58,32 3 К. Полл Коста-Рика 1.58,81 4-5 Н. Чемезова Россия 1.58,86 4-5 К. Кильгасс Германия 1.58,86 6 Н. Барановская Белоруссия 1.59,28 7 К. Потеч Румыния 1.59,46 8 Ван Луна Китай 1.59,55 400 м вольный стиль
1 Б. Беннет США 4.05,80 2 Д. Мюнц США 4.07,07 3 К. Полл Коста-Рика 4.07,83 4 Д. Аткинсон Ямайка 4.08,79 5 Н. Чемезова Россия 4.10,37 6 Х. Штокбауэр Германия 4.10,38 7 К. Гертс Нидерланды 4.12,36 8 Чэнь Хуа Китай 4.13,11 800 м вольный стиль
1 Б. Беннет США 8.19,67 2 Я. Клочкова Украина 8.22,66 3 К. Сандено США 8.24,29 4 Ф. Ригамонти Швейцария 8.25,91 5 Х. Штокбауэр Германия 8.30,11 6 Чэнь Хуа Китай 8.30,58 7 Я. Хенке Германия 8.31,97 8 С. Ямада Япония 8.37,39 Эстафета 4Х100 м вольный стиль
1 США Э. ван Дейкен, Д. Торрес, К. Шейли, Д. Томпсон 3.36,61 МОР 2 Нидерланды М. ван Руйен, В. ван Рийн, Т. Хеннекен, И. де Брюин 3.39,83 3 Швеция Л. Йонке, Т. Альсхаммар, Д. Сьеберг, А.к. Каммерлинг 3.40,30 4 Германия 3.40,31 5 Великобритания 3.40,54 6 Австралия 3.40,91 7 Канада 3.42,92 8 Италия 3.44,49 Эстафета 4х200 м вольный стиль
1 США С. Эрсено, Д. Мюнц, Л. Бенко, Д. Томпсон 7.57,80 2 Австралия С. О’Нейл, Д. Руни, К. Томпсон, П. Томас 7.58,52 3 Германия Ф. ван Альмсик, А. Бушульте, С. Хартшлик, К. Кильгасс 7.58,64 4 Румыния 8.01,63 5 Канада 8.02,65 6 Великобритания 8.03,69 7 Италия 8.04,68 8 Франция 8.05,99 100 м брасс
1 М. Куонн США 1.07,05 2 Л. Джонс Австралия 1.07,49 3 П. Хейнс ЮАР 1.07,55 4 С. Певе ЮАР 1.07,85 5 А. Ковач Венгрия 1.08,08 6 М. Танака Япония 1.08,37 7 Т. Уайт Австралия 1.09,09 8 С. Гераш Германия 1.09,86 200 м брасс
1 А. Ковач Венгрия 2.24,35 2 К. Коваль США 2.24,56 3 А. Бёрд США 2.25,35 4 Ци Хуй Китай 2.25,36 5 О. Бакалдина Россия 2.25,47 6 С. Певе ЮАР 2.25,72 7 М. Танака Япония 2.26,98 8 Ло Сюэцзюань Китай 2.27,33 100 м баттерфляй
1 И. де Брюин Нидерланды 56,61 МОР 2 М. Моравцова Словакия 57,97 3 Д. Торрес США 58,00 4 П. Томас Австралия 58,49 5 Д. Томпсон США 58,73 6 Ю. Ониси Япония 59,13 7 С. О’Нейл Австралия 59,27 8 Д. Мочану Румыния 59,43 200 м баттерфляй
1 М. Хаймэн США 2.05,88 2 С. О’Нейл Австралия 2.06,58 3 П. Томас Австралия 2.07,12 4 М. Якобсен Дания 2.08,24 5 О. Едржечак Польша 2.08,48 6 К. Сандено США 2.08,81 7 Ю. Наканиси Япония 2.09,66 8 М. Мита Япония 2.10,72 100 м на спине
1 Д. Мочану Румыния 1.00,21 2 М. Накамура Япония 1.00,55 3 Н. Живаневская Испания 1.00,89 4 Р. Марачану Франция 1.01,10 5 Н. Инада Япония 1.01,14 6 Б. Дж. Бэдфорд США 1.01,47 7 Д. Келаб Австралия 1.01,61 8 Л. Орнстендт Дания 1.02,02 200 м на спине
1 Д. Мочану Румыния 2.08,16 2 Р. Марачану Франция 2.10,25 3 М. Накао Япония 2.11,05 4 Т. Хагивара Япония 2.11,21 5 А. Эдкинс США 2.12,35 6 Н. Живаневская Испания 2.12,75 7 А. Бушульте Германия 2.13,31 8 К. Стефанишин Канада 2.14,57 200 м комплекс.
1 Я. Клочкова Украина 2.10,68 2 Б. Каслару Румыния 2.12,57 3 К. Тошер США 2.13,32 4 М. Лимперт Канада 2.13,44 5 Д. Малар Канада 2.13,70 6 О. Веревка Россия 2.13,88 7 Г. Роуз США 2.14,82 8 Т. Хагивара Япония 2.15,64 400 м комплекс.
1 Я. Клочкова Украина 4.33,59 2 Я. Тадзима Япония 4.35,96 3 Б. Каслару Румыния 4.37,18 4 К. Сандено США 4.41,03 5 Н. Хетцер Германия 4.43,56 6 М. Криппен США 4.44,63 7 Д. Малар Канада 4.45,17 8 Д. Райли Австралия 4.45,99 Эстафета 4Х100 м комбинированная
1 США Б.Дж. Бэдфорд, М. Куонн, Д. Томпсон, Д. Торрес 3.58,30 МОР 2 Австралия Д. Калуб, Л. Джонс, П. Томас, С. О’Нейл 4.01,59 3 Япония М. Накамура, М. Танака, Ю. Ониси, С. Минамото 4.04,16 4 Германия 4.04,33 5 ЮАР 4.05,15 6 Канада 4.07,55 7 Великобритания 4.07,61 8 Китай 4.07,83 Мужчины
50 м вольный стиль
1-2 Э. Эрвин США 21,98 1-2 Г. Холл США 21,98 3 П. ван ден Хугенбанд Нидерланды 22,03 4 Л. Висмара Италия 22,11 5 Б. Кизировски Польша 22,22 6 А. Попов Россия 22,24 7 М. Фостер Великобритания 22,41 8 А. Волынец Украина 22,51 100 м вольный стиль
1 П. ван ден Хугенбанд Нидерланды 48,30 2 А. Попов Россия 48,69 3 Г. Холл США 48,73 4 М. Клим Австралия 48,74 5 Н. Уолкер США 49,09 6 Л. Фроландер Швеция 49,22 7 Д. Пиманков Россия 49,36 8 К. Фидлер Австралия 49,44 200 м вольный стиль
1 П. ван ден Хугенбанд Нидерланды 1.45,35 повт МОР 2 Я. Торп Австралия 1.45,83 3 М. Россолино Италия 1.46,65 4 Д. Дэвис США 1.46,73 5 П. Палмер Великобритания 1.47,95 6 Д. Сэлтер Великобритания 1.48,74 7 Р. Сей Канада 1.48,76 8 Г. Хэккетт Австралия 1.49,46 400 м вольный стиль
1 Я. Торп Австралия 3.40,59 МОР 2 М. Россолино Италия 3.43,40 3 К. Келлер США 3.47,00 4 Э. Брембилла Италия 3.47,01 5 Д. Коман Румыния 3.47,38 6 Ч. Кэрвин США 3.47,58 7 Г. Хэккетт Австралия 3.48,22 8 Р. Нитлинг ЮАР 3.48,52 1500 м вольный стиль
1 Г. Хэккетт Австралия 14.48,33 2 К. Перкинс Австралия 14.53,59 3 К. Томпсон США 14.56,81 4 А. Филипец Россия 14.56,88 5 Р. Нитлинг ЮАР 15.00,48 6 Э. Вендт США 15.08,61 7 И. Червинский Украина 15.08,80 8 Х. Хелл Германия 15.19,87 Эстафета 4Х100 м вольный стиль
1 Австралия М. Клим, К. Фидлер, Э. Каллас, Я. Торп 3.13,67 МОР 2 США Э. Эрвин, Н. Уолкер, Д. Лезак, Г. Холл 3.13,86 3 Бразилия Ф. Шерер, Г. Борхес, К. Хайме, Э. Сильва Фильо 3.17,40 4 Германия 3.17,77 5 Италия 3.17,85 6 Швеция 3.19,60 7 Франция 3.21,00 8 Россия дискв. Эстафета 4Х200 м вольный стиль
1 Австралия Я. Торп, М. Клим, Т. Пирсон, У. Кирби 7.07,05 МОР 2 США С. Голдблатт, Д. Дэвис, Д. Рауш, К. Келлер 7.12,64 3 Нидерланды М. Зюйдвег, Й. Кенхус, М. Воуда, П. ван ден Хугенбанд 7.12,70 4 Италия 7.12,91 5 Великобритания 7.12,98 6 Германия 7.20,19 7 Канада 7.21,92 8 Россия 7.24,37 100 м брасс
1 Д. Фиораванти Италия 1.00,46 2 Э. Мозес США 1.00,73 3 Р. Слуднов Россия 1.00,91 4 К. Китадзима Япония 1.01,34 5 Д. Малек Чехия 1.01,50 6 М. Кнабе Канада 1.01,58 7 Б. Петерсен ЮАР 1.01,63 8 Р. Лютолф Швейцария 1.01,88 200 м брасс
1 Д. Фиораванти Италия 2.10,87 2 Т. Перкин ЮАР 2.12,50 3 Д. Руммоло Италия 2.12,73 4 Р. Харрисон Австралия 2.12,88 5 Д. Малек Чехия 2.13,20 6 К. Сэлиярдс США 2.13,27 7 Ж. Бернар Франция 2.13,31 8 Р. Митчел Австралия 2.14,00 100 м баттерфляй
1 Л. Фроландер Швеция 52,00 2 М. Клим Австралия 52,18 3 Д. Хьоджилл Австралия 52,22 4 И. Крокер США 52,44 5-6 М. Минтенко Канада 52,58 5-6 Т. Ямамото Япония 52,58 7-8 Т. Руппрат Германия 53,13 7-8 А. Поляков Россия 53,13 200 м баттерфляй
1 Т. Малчоу США 1.55,35 2 Д. Силантьев Украина 1.55,76 3 Д. Норрис Австралия 1.56,17 4 А. Поляков Россия 1.56,34 5 М. Фелпс США 1.56,50 6 С. Перри Великобритания 1.57,01 7 Д. Панкратов Россия 1.57,97 8 Ф. Эспозито Франция 1.58,39 100 м на спине
1 Л. Крайзельбург США 53,72 2 М. Уэлш Австралия 54,07 3 С. Телоке Германия 54,82 4 Д. Уотсон Австралия 55,01 5 Б. Кизировски Польша 55,04 6 Н. Уолкер США 55,14 7 Ш. Дризен Германия 55,27 8 Э. Урбах Израиль 55,74 200 м на спине
1 Л. Крайзельбург США 2 А. Пирсол США 1.57,35 3 М. Уэлш Австралия 1.57,59 4 О. Арнарсон Исландия 1.59,00 5 Э. Меризи Италия 1.59,01 6 Р. Флоря Румыния 1.59,05 7 Р. Ромеро Бразилия 1.59,27 8 Г. Козули Хорватия 1.59,38 200 м комплекс
1 М. Россолино Италия 1.58,98 МОР 2 Т. Доулен США 1.59,77 3 Т. Уилкенс США 2.00,87 4 А. Жене Венгрия 2.01,16 5 М. Воуда Нидерланды 2.01,48 6 К. Келлер Германия 2.02,02 7 К. Маршан Франция 2.02,23 8 Я. Сиевинен Финляндия 2.02,49 400 м комплекс
1 Т. Доулэн США 4.11,76 МОР 2 Э. Вендт США 4.14,23 3 К. Майден Канада 4.15,33 4 А. Боджатто Италия 4.15,93 5 Т. Перкин ЮАР 4.16,92 6 Д. Норрис Австралия 4.17,87 7 С. Бадита Румыния 4.20,91 8 С. Танигути Япония 4.20,93 Эстафета 4Х100 м комбинированная
1 США Л. Крейзельбург, Э. Мозес, И. Крокер, Г. Холл 3.33,73 МОР 2 Австралия М. Уэлш, Р. Харрисон, Д. Хьюджилл, М. Клим 3.35,27 3 Германия С. Телоке, Й. Круппа, Т. Руппрат, Т. Спаннеберг 3.35,88 4 Нидерланды 3.37,53 5 Венгрия 3.39,09 6 Канада 3.39,88 7 Франция 3.40,02 8 Великобритания 3.40,19 Навигация
Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.