- Матчи первого дивизиона ПФЛ 2000
-
Матчи первого дивизиона ПФЛ 2000 года:
1 тур
9 апреля 2000 Спартак Нч 1:0 Жемчужина
9 апреля 2000 Лада 0:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
9 апреля 2000 Носта 0:0 Томь
9 апреля 2000 Шинник 1:0 Амкар
9 апреля 2000 Кристалл 2:0 Газовик-Газпром
9 апреля 2000 Металлург Кр 0:2 Балтика
9 апреля 2000 Локомотив Чт 2:0 Локомотив СПб
9 апреля 2000 Рубин 2:0 Металлург Лп
9 апреля 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 2:2 Арсенал
9 апреля 2000 Сокол 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 2 тур
12 апреля 2000 Лада 2:0 Томь
12 апреля 2000 Носта 1:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
12 апреля 2000 Шинник 3:1 Газовик-Газпром
12 апреля 2000 Кристалл 1:2 Амкар
12 апреля 2000 Металлург Кр 2:0 Локомотив СПб
12 апреля 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Балтика
12 апреля 2000 Рубин 2:1 Арсенал
12 апреля 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 3:2 Металлург Лп 3 тур
19 апреля 2000 Балтика 2:1 Рубин
19 апреля 2000 Локомотив СПб 3:1 Спартак-Чукотка
19 апреля 2000 Спартак Нч 2:0 Лада
19 апреля 2000 Жемчужина 1:0 Носта
19 апреля 2000 Амкар 5:1 Металлург Кр
19 апреля 2000 Газовик-Газпром 3:1 Локомотив Чт
19 апреля 2000 Металлург Лп 0:0 Сокол
19 апреля 2000 Арсенал 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром
19 апреля 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0:0 Шинник
19 апреля 2000 Томь 1:0 Кристалл 4 тур
22 апреля 2000 Балтика 1:1 Спартак-Чукотка
22 апреля 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:2 Рубин
22 апреля 2000 Спартак Нч 0:1 Носта
22 апреля 2000 Жемчужина 2:2 Лада
22 апреля 2000 Амкар 1:1 Локомотив Чт
22 апреля 2000 Газовик-Газпром 4:1 Металлург Кр
22 апреля 2000 Металлург Лп 2:0 Волгарь-Газпром
22 апреля 2000 Арсенал 0:0 Сокол
22 апреля 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Кристалл
22 апреля 2000 Томь 2:0 Шинник 5 тур
29 апреля 2000 Шинник 3:2 Спартак Нч
29 апреля 2000 Кристалл 1:1 Жемчужина
29 апреля 2000 Металлург Кр 0:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
29 апреля 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Томь
29 апреля 2000 Рубин 0:1 Амкар
29 апреля 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 2:4 Газовик-Газпром
29 апреля 2000 Сокол 1:0 Балтика
29 апреля 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:0 Локомотив СПб 6 тур
2 мая 2000 Лада 2:1 Носта
2 мая 2000 Металлург Лп 0:2 Арсенал
2 мая 2000 Шинник 2:1 Жемчужина
2 мая 2000 Кристалл 2:0 Спартак Нч
2 мая 2000 Томь 1:0 Металлург Кр
2 мая 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
2 мая 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 3:2 Амкар
2 мая 2000 Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Рубин
2 мая 2000 Сокол 2:1 Локомотив СПб
2 мая 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 0:0 Балтика 7 тур
9 мая 2000 Спартак Нч 1:0 Металлург Кр
9 мая 2000 Жемчужина 3:2 Локомотив Чт
9 мая 2000 Лада 2:1 Шинник
9 мая 2000 Носта 2:1 Кристалл
9 мая 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Рубин
9 мая 2000 Томь 3:0 Спартак-Чукотка
9 мая 2000 Амкар 0:1 Сокол
9 мая 2000 Газовик-Газпром 1:1 Волгарь-Газпром
9 мая 2000 Балтика 2:1 Металлург Лп
9 мая 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:2 Арсенал 8 тур
12 мая 2000 Спартак Нч 0:0 Локомотив Чт
12 мая 2000 Жемчужина 2:0 Металлург Кр
12 мая 2000 Лада 1:0 Кристалл
12 мая 2000 Носта 2:1 Шинник
12 мая 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:1 Спартак-Чукотка
12 мая 2000 Томь 0:0 Рубин
12 мая 2000 Амкар 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром
12 мая 2000 Газовик-Газпром 0:1 Сокол
12 мая 2000 Балтика 2:1 Арсенал
12 мая 2000 Локомотив СПб 2:2 Металлург Лп 9 тур
19 мая 2000 Металлург Кр 0:2 Лада
19 мая 2000 Локомотив Чт 4:3 Носта
19 мая 2000 Сокол 2:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
19 мая 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:0 Томь
19 мая 2000 Металлург Лп 1:1 Амкар
19 мая 2000 Арсенал 0:1 Газовик-Газпром
19 мая 2000 Рубин 2:0 Спартак Нч
19 мая 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 3:1 Жемчужина
19 мая 2000 Балтика 1:3 Локомотив СПб 10 тур
22 мая 2000 Шинник 2:0 Кристалл
22 мая 2000 Металлург Кр 0:0 Носта
22 мая 2000 Локомотив Чт 2:1 Лада
22 мая 2000 Сокол 3:0 Томь
22 мая 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
22 мая 2000 Металлург Лп 1:0 Газовик-Газпром
22 мая 2000 Арсенал 3:1 Амкар
22 мая 2000 Рубин 3:1 Жемчужина
22 мая 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 1:0 Спартак Нч 11 тур
29 мая 2000 Спартак Нч 0:0 Сокол
29 мая 2000 Жемчужина 2:1 Волгарь-Газпром
29 мая 2000 Лада 0:0 Рубин
29 мая 2000 Носта 6:1 Спартак-Чукотка
29 мая 2000 Шинник 3:1 Металлург Кр
29 мая 2000 Кристалл 1:0 Локомотив Чт
29 мая 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:1 Металлург Лп
29 мая 2000 Томь 0:0 Арсенал
29 мая 2000 Амкар 0:0 Балтика
29 мая 2000 Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Локомотив СПб 12 тур
1 июня 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:1 Спартак Нч
1 июня 2000 Жемчужина 0:2 Сокол
1 июня 2000 Лада 3:3 Спартак-Чукотка
1 июня 2000 Носта 0:0 Рубин
1 июня 2000 Шинник 1:1 Локомотив Чт
1 июня 2000 Кристалл 1:1 Металлург Кр
1 июня 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:1 Арсенал
1 июня 2000 Томь 1:0 Металлург Лп
1 июня 2000 Амкар 3:0 Локомотив СПб
1 июня 2000 Газовик-Газпром 2:0 Балтика 13 тур14 тур
11 июня 2000 Металлург Кр 3:1 Локомотив Чт
11 июня 2000 Амкар 4:2 Газовик-Газпром
11 июня 2000 Металлург Лп 1:1 Жемчужина
11 июня 2000 Арсенал 0:2 Спартак Нч
11 июня 2000 Сокол 2:0 Носта
11 июня 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:1 Лада
11 июня 2000 Рубин 3:0 Кристалл
11 июня 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 1:3 Шинник
11 июня 2000 Балтика 1:0 Томь
11 июня 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:4 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 15 тур
18 июня 2000 Спартак Нч 0:0 Балтика
18 июня 2000 Жемчужина 4:3 Локомотив СПб
18 июня 2000 Лада 3:1 Металлург Лп
18 июня 2000 Носта 1:1 Арсенал
18 июня 2000 Шинник 0:0 Сокол
18 июня 2000 Кристалл 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром
18 июня 2000 Металлург Кр 0:0 Рубин
18 июня 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:1 Амкар
18 июня 2000 Томь 1:1 Газовик-Газпром 16 тур
21 июня 2000 Спартак Нч 2:0 Локомотив СПб
21 июня 2000 Жемчужина 1:0 Балтика
21 июня 2000 Арсенал 2:2 Лада
21 июня 2000 Носта 1:1 Металлург Лп
21 июня 2000 Шинник 0:0 Волгарь-Газпром
21 июня 2000 Кристалл 1:3 Сокол
21 июня 2000 Металлург Кр 3:1 Спартак-Чукотка
21 июня 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:2 Рубин
21 июня 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:1 Газовик-Газпром
21 июня 2000 Томь 1:0 Амкар 17 тур
28 июня 2000 Амкар 2:1 Спартак Нч
28 июня 2000 Балтика 2:1 Лада
28 июня 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:2 Носта
28 июня 2000 Металлург Лп 3:2 Шинник
28 июня 2000 Арсенал 1:1 Кристалл
28 июня 2000 Сокол 3:0 Металлург Кр
28 июня 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 3:0 Локомотив Чт
28 июня 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Томь 18 тур
1 июля 2000 Рубин 3:1 Спартак-Чукотка
1 июля 2000 Амкар 1:1 Жемчужина
1 июля 2000 Газовик-Газпром 4:1 Спартак Нч
1 июля 2000 Балтика 1:0 Носта
1 июля 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:1 Лада
1 июля 2000 Металлург Лп 0:3 Кристалл
1 июля 2000 Арсенал 1:1 Шинник
1 июля 2000 Сокол 2:1 Локомотив Чт
1 июля 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 3:1 Металлург Кр 19 тур
8 июля 2000 Спартак Нч 3:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
8 июля 2000 Жемчужина 1:1 Томь
8 июля 2000 Шинник 1:0 Балтика
8 июля 2000 Кристалл 3:1 Локомотив СПб
8 июля 2000 Лада 1:1 Амкар
8 июля 2000 Носта 0:1 Газовик-Газпром
8 июля 2000 Металлург Кр 0:1 Металлург Лп
8 июля 2000 Локомотив Чт 0:0 Арсенал
8 июля 2000 Рубин 2:0 Сокол
8 июля 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 3:7 Волгарь-Газпром 20 тур
11 июля 2000 Спартак Нч 1:0 Томь
11 июля 2000 Жемчужина 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
11 июля 2000 Локомотив СПб 2:2 Шинник
11 июля 2000 Кристалл 3:1 Балтика
11 июля 2000 Лада 1:3 Газовик-Газпром
11 июля 2000 Носта 1:0 Амкар
11 июля 2000 Металлург Кр 1:0 Арсенал
11 июля 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Металлург Лп
11 июля 2000 Рубин 3:1 Волгарь-Газпром
11 июля 2000 Спартак-Чукотка 1:4 Сокол
29 июля 2000[1] Локомотив Чт 7:0 Спартак-Чукотка 21 тур
4 августа 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Лада
4 августа 2000 Томь 1:0 Носта
4 августа 2000 Амкар 1:1 Шинник
4 августа 2000 Газовик-Газпром 3:1 Кристалл
4 августа 2000 Балтика 1:2 Металлург Кр
4 августа 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:2 Локомотив Чт
4 августа 2000 Металлург Лп 0:0 Рубин
4 августа 2000 Арсенал +:– Спартак-Чукотка 22 тур
7 августа 2000 Жемчужина 4:0 Спартак Нч
7 августа 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 0:1 Сокол
7 августа 2000 Томь 3:2 Лада
7 августа 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Носта
7 августа 2000 Газовик-Газпром 0:2 Шинник
7 августа 2000 Амкар 0:2 Кристалл
7 августа 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:1 Металлург Кр
7 августа 2000 Балтика 1:0 Локомотив Чт
7 августа 2000 Арсенал 2:1 Рубин
7 августа 2000 Металлург Лп +:– Спартак-Чукотка 23 тур
14 августа 2000 Лада 3:1 Спартак Нч
14 августа 2000 Носта 2:2 Жемчужина
14 августа 2000 Шинник 1:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
14 августа 2000 Кристалл 2:1 Томь
14 августа 2000 Металлург Кр 0:1 Амкар
14 августа 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:3 Газовик-Газпром
14 августа 2000 Рубин 4:0 Балтика
14 августа 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Локомотив СПб
14 августа 2000 Сокол 5:2 Металлург Лп
14 августа 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:0 Арсенал 24 тур
17 августа 2000 Носта 2:2 Спартак Нч
17 августа 2000 Лада 4:0 Жемчужина
17 августа 2000 Кристалл 2:3 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
17 августа 2000 Шинник 1:1 Томь
17 августа 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:2 Амкар
17 августа 2000 Металлург Кр 3:0 Газовик-Газпром
17 августа 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Балтика
17 августа 2000 Рубин 5:0 Локомотив СПб
17 августа 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 2:1 Металлург Лп
17 августа 2000 Сокол 3:0 Арсенал
20 августа 2000[2] Газовик-Газпром 3:1 Жемчужина 25 тур
24 августа 2000 Балтика 1:0 Сокол
24 августа 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:1 Волгарь-Газпром
24 августа 2000 Носта 0:2 Лада
24 августа 2000 Арсенал 2:1 Металлург Лп
24 августа 2000 Амкар 2:0 Рубин
24 августа 2000 Газовик-Газпром +:– Спартак-Чукотка
24 августа 2000 Спартак Нч 0:1 Шинник
24 августа 2000 Жемчужина 0:4 Кристалл
24 августа 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:1 Металлург Кр
24 августа 2000 Томь 2:0 Локомотив Чт 26 тур
27 августа 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:2 Сокол
27 августа 2000 Балтика 2:1 Волгарь-Газпром
27 августа 2000 Рубин 1:0 Газовик-Газпром
27 августа 2000 Амкар +:– Спартак-Чукотка
27 августа 2000 Жемчужина 0:3 Шинник
27 августа 2000 Спартак Нч 0:1 Кристалл
27 августа 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 4:1 Локомотив Чт
27 августа 2000 Металлург Кр 1:0 Томь 27 тур
3 сентября 2000 Металлург Кр 1:0 Спартак Нч
3 сентября 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Жемчужина
3 сентября 2000 Шинник 3:1 Лада
3 сентября 2000 Кристалл 3:0 Носта
3 сентября 2000 Рубин 2:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
3 сентября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Томь
3 сентября 2000 Сокол 3:1 Амкар
3 сентября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 0:0 Газовик-Газпром
3 сентября 2000 Металлург Лп 2:1 Балтика
3 сентября 2000 Арсенал 2:0 Локомотив СПб 28 тур
6 сентября 2000 Локомотив Чт 4:1 Спартак Нч
6 сентября 2000 Металлург Кр 4:1 Жемчужина
6 сентября 2000 Кристалл 2:1 Лада
6 сентября 2000 Шинник 5:0 Носта
6 сентября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Торпедо-ЗИЛ
6 сентября 2000 Рубин 2:1 Томь
6 сентября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 0:0 Амкар
6 сентября 2000 Сокол 5:0 Газовик-Газпром
6 сентября 2000 Арсенал 3:0 Балтика
6 сентября 2000 Металлург Лп 6:1 Локомотив СПб 29 тур
13 сентября 2000 Спартак Нч 3:2 Рубин
13 сентября 2000 Жемчужина +:– Спартак-Чукотка
13 сентября 2000 Лада 1:2 Металлург Кр
13 сентября 2000 Носта 4:2 Локомотив Чт
13 сентября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:2 Сокол
13 сентября 2000 Томь 1:1 Волгарь-Газпром
13 сентября 2000 Амкар 3:1 Металлург Лп
13 сентября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 1:0 Арсенал 30 тур
16 сентября 2000 Кристалл 0:1 Шинник
16 сентября 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:2 Балтика
16 сентября 2000 Жемчужина 0:1 Рубин
16 сентября 2000 Спартак Нч +:– Спартак-Чукотка
16 сентября 2000 Носта 2:0 Металлург Кр
16 сентября 2000 Лада 3:0 Локомотив Чт
16 сентября 2000 Томь 1:2 Сокол
16 сентября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром
16 сентября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 0:1 Металлург Лп
16 сентября 2000 Амкар 1:0 Арсенал 31 тур
23 сентября 2000 Сокол 3:0 Спартак Нч
23 сентября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 2:1 Жемчужина
23 сентября 2000 Рубин 1:0 Лада
23 сентября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Носта
23 сентября 2000 Металлург Кр 2:1 Шинник
23 сентября 2000 Локомотив Чт 2:0 Кристалл
23 сентября 2000 Металлург Лп 0:2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
23 сентября 2000 Арсенал 1:0 Томь
23 сентября 2000 Балтика 1:0 Амкар
23 сентября 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:2 Газовик-Газпром 32 тур
26 сентября 2000 Спартак Нч 0:2 Волгарь-Газпром
26 сентября 2000 Сокол 3:1 Жемчужина
26 сентября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Лада
26 сентября 2000 Рубин 1:0 Носта
26 сентября 2000 Локомотив Чт 0:0 Шинник
26 сентября 2000 Металлург Кр 0:2 Кристалл
26 сентября 2000 Арсенал 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
26 сентября 2000 Металлург Лп 1:0 Томь
26 сентября 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:4 Амкар
26 сентября 2000 Балтика 4:0 Газовик-Газпром 33 тур
3 октября 2000 Спартак Нч 1:0 Металлург Лп
3 октября 2000 Жемчужина 1:3 Арсенал
3 октября 2000 Лада 3:4 Сокол
3 октября 2000 Носта 1:1 Волгарь-Газпром
3 октября 2000 Шинник 2:0 Рубин
3 октября 2000 Кристалл +:– Спартак-Чукотка
3 октября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2:0 Балтика
3 октября 2000 Томь 3:0 Локомотив СПб
3 октября 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Металлург Кр 34 тур
6 октября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Амкар
6 октября 2000 Жемчужина 1:1 Металлург Лп
6 октября 2000 Спартак Нч 1:1 Арсенал
6 октября 2000 Носта 1:3 Сокол
6 октября 2000 Лада 1:1 Волгарь-Газпром
6 октября 2000 Кристалл 3:0 Рубин
6 октября 2000 Шинник +:– Спартак-Чукотка
6 октября 2000 Томь 2:0 Балтика
6 октября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:1 Локомотив СПб 35 тур
13 октября 2000 Металлург Лп 0:1 Лада
13 октября 2000 Арсенал 0:2 Носта
13 октября 2000 Балтика 2:2 Спартак Нч
13 октября 2000 Локомотив СПб 2:3 Жемчужина
13 октября 2000 Сокол 2:0 Шинник
13 октября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 4:3 Кристалл
13 октября 2000 Рубин 2:1 Металлург Кр
13 октября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Локомотив Чт
13 октября 2000 Амкар 1:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
13 октября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 1:2 Томь 36 тур
16 октября 2000 Лада 2:2 Арсенал
16 октября 2000 Металлург Лп 0:1 Носта
16 октября 2000 Локомотив СПб 0:3 Спартак Нч
16 октября 2000 Балтика 1:2 Жемчужина
16 октября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 2:2 Шинник
16 октября 2000 Сокол 6:2 Кристалл
16 октября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Металлург Кр
16 октября 2000 Рубин 1:0 Локомотив Чт
16 октября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 1:1 Торпедо-ЗИЛ
16 октября 2000 Амкар 2:1 Томь 37 тур
23 октября 2000 Спартак Нч 2:1 Амкар
23 октября 2000 Жемчужина 3:2 Газовик-Газпром
23 октября 2000 Лада 1:0 Балтика
23 октября 2000 Носта 3:0 Локомотив СПб
23 октября 2000 Шинник 1:0 Металлург Лп
23 октября 2000 Кристалл 2:1 Арсенал
23 октября 2000 Металлург Кр 2:0 Сокол
23 октября 2000 Локомотив Чт 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром
23 октября 2000 Спартак-Чукотка –:+ Рубин
23 октября 2000 Томь 0:0 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 38 тур
26 октября 2000 Жемчужина 0:1 Амкар
26 октября 2000 Спартак Нч 1:0 Газовик-Газпром
26 октября 2000 Носта 1:1 Балтика
26 октября 2000 Лада 3:1 Локомотив СПб
26 октября 2000 Кристалл 2:1 Металлург Лп
26 октября 2000 Шинник 1:1 Арсенал
26 октября 2000 Локомотив Чт 2:1 Сокол
26 октября 2000 Металлург Кр 1:0 Волгарь-Газпром 39 тур
1 ноября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1:0 Спартак Нч
1 ноября 2000 Томь 3:0 Жемчужина
1 ноября 2000 Амкар 0:0 Лада
1 ноября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 0:0 Носта
1 ноября 2000 Шинник 1:0 Локомотив СПб
1 ноября 2000 Балтика 4:3 Кристалл
1 ноября 2000 Металлург Лп 2:2 Металлург Кр
1 ноября 2000 Арсенал 2:0 Локомотив Чт
1 ноября 2000 Сокол 1:2 Рубин
1 ноября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром +:– Спартак-Чукотка 40 тур
4 ноября 2000 Томь 0:0 Спартак Нч
4 ноября 2000 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 3:0 Жемчужина
4 ноября 2000 Амкар 3:1 Носта
4 ноября 2000 Балтика 1:2 Шинник
4 ноября 2000 Локомотив СПб 1:3 Кристалл
4 ноября 2000 Арсенал 0:0 Металлург Кр
4 ноября 2000 Металлург Лп 4:2 Локомотив Чт
4 ноября 2000 Волгарь-Газпром 1:3 Рубин
4 ноября 2000 Сокол +:– Спартак-Чукотка
5 ноября 2000 Газовик-Газпром 2:1 Лада Примечания
Категория:- Первый дивизион ПФЛ
Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.